Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

The Copperfield 2901 16th Street Northwest, Washington, DC 20012, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4933550

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00524743

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light on 16th at columbia road, south bound at bus shelter is out at night.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.