Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Clos

High Street At Walnut Malden, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4934934

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Vues:

70 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 7

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

I first asked about this in June - the stop sign has not been replaced at the corner of High Street and Walnut. Also the garbage & recycling receptacle needs to be moved back to its proper spot on the corner. Thank you!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Parking/Traffic SIgn
Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.