Tree Concern Acknowledged

3154 Elmmede Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4935614

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

tree in front needs trimmed back from sidewalk, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.