Illegal Parking Archived

4275 S 137th St Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1895

Issue ID:

4935780

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Inoperable car as been abandoned for several days.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Honda Accord white

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Zenneighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Bill Devlin (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.