Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

531 53rd Street North St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4935812

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The home owners have not removed a dead tree that is lying in the yard from last years hurricane, the yard needs mowed, there are lots of tree branches lying in the yard and a shopping cart in the yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.