Illegal Dumping Archived

351 Middletown Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4936424

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some low life dumped a bunch of crap here.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.