Illegal Dumping Archived

2–32 Barnes Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4936432

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumped tires exposed by brush cutting by public works.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.