Illegal Dump Sites Archived

18450 Oierson St Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4936591

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage on berm

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Household goods
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front berm

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.