Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

4441 78th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

4936623

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large tree limb in front of this address in right of way.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.