Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archivé

Park Blvd N @ 59th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4645

ID du Problème:

4936628

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Vues:

150 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

East bound lane median to go northbound on 59th St N there is a tire or partial tire in the median.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.