Other Open

3223 Oak Grove Cir Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

4936983

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot is again overgrown plus fallen tree and associated debris are encroaching into road. This is an ongoing problem. Neighbors report and eventually gets cleaned up but then a few weeks later it starts all over


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...