Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

731 50th St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4937026

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00527137

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

broken concrete and overgrown with shrubs


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.