Falling branches Archived

28 Wanda Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160

Issue ID:

4938296

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Huge oak tree is constantly loosing branches in the street and on my driveway

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.