Inacknowledge ni: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Kinilala

1581–1599 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4938439

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Kategorya:

Pavement Problem

Tiningnan:

278 beses

Lugar:

Dunwoody

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

7612

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

6046

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Pothole in middle of intersection on Mt Vernon and Chamblee Dunwoody. Hole is on Mt Vernon as you head north on Chamblee Dunwoody Rd through the intersection.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video