Codes Compliance Archived

1002 7th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4938667

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3827157

Description

Many vehicles being stored here like a junk yard. unregistered vehicles, trailers and junk being stored all around the property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.