Tree Issue in Right of Way - Diseased Tree Closed

1623 St Marys St Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18975

Issue ID:

4939072

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

430991

Tagged:

tree

Description

Diseased tree in city right of way needs to be cut down.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...