Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

26279 Carlysle Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4939247

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

Can something be done about the red house on the cornerwith all the trash and weeds


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.