Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1820 7th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4939381

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

123 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Mattresses and stacked garbage on vacant lot.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.