Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

50 Pearl St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4939419

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Bud Light plastic beer cups littering up and down the gutter and streets. Also graffiti on the poles again. Please clean. Partying mostly on weekend nights between 10 pm and 3 am. Not sure which address.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.