VACANT HOME OVERGROWN VEGATATION Archived

4719 12 Street North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 785

Issue ID:

4940338

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

87 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4963989, 4683344

Description

This property is vacant and not being cared for, you can’t even see a sidewalk.
Please help this is an eyesore to our neighborhood.
Thank You.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.