Codes Compliance Archived

2462 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4940387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4992504, 3073900, 4649095

Description

1. Yard needs mowing
2. Public sidewalk in front needs to be edged
3. Curb out front needs to be edged along road
4. Hedge in front and side needs to be properly trimmed to code height
5. Mildew on front awnings needs to be pressure washed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.