Junk Archived

8125 Ritchie Hwy Pasadena, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5895

Issue ID:

4940875

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

At the rear of Panera Bread, 8125 Ritchie Hwy., Pasadena, MD 21122, next to the clothes bin, someone has thrown soda cans under a bush. Please have then removed. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.