please put signs back right Archived

153 Winchester Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4941035

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

the signs they removed and put back are falling over.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.