Public Space, Streets and Drains Archived

1215 Quinnipiac Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10005

Issue ID:

4941204

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Deceased cat in the road. Roadkill :(


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.