Sidewalks Archived

85 W Main St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4941644

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Their weeds are now almost blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of the problem
A. 85 west Main st

5 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.