Other Open

706 E Lenoir St Raleigh 27601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4941687

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Description

There is a disabled car that has been abandoned on the corner of Haywood and E. Lenore for weeks.


New Comment

I want to...