Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

100 S Avenida De Palmas Tucson 85716, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4942773

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

bushes blocking sidewalk


New Comment

I want to...