Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

2815 Gibbons Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4942949

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-09-0144

Description

Tag #39038 Concern install AC S/W & repair asphalt at return. Cause of damage tree root.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • PW Lydia (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.