Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

2940 Gibbons Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4942971

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-09-0147

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Tag #39026 Cause of damage tree root. Recommended repairs fillet.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • PW Lydia (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.