Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4735 17th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4943039

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

69 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4971251, 4611399, 4947755, 4955250

Description

Yard overgrown, boat, cars and other junk accumulated on property. The property may now be abandoned.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.