Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

18509 Beland Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4943405

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

1038 times

Reported:

on

Description

FIRE DAMAGED PROPERTY NEEDS TO BE TORN DOWN


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement - RT (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement - RT (Registered User)

  • Reopened Reinvent Detroit (Registered User)

  • Reinvent Detroit (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • Reinvent Detroit (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.