Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

176 Fowler Road Westfield, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4943613

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

recycling container... retainer for wheel is gone... wheel wont stay on.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.