Damage to a CIty Park (Please provide details) Open

11 Temple Avenue Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4210

Issue ID:

4944088

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to a CIty Park (Please provide details)

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The fountain in the Temple Ave Park has not been working for over a week.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...