Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

565 Carriage Drive Northeast Sandy Springs, GA 30328, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4944313

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-060960

Description

Green tractor parked on Carriage at Vernon woods drive for over a week and not moved

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Improper Storage of Specialized Vehicle
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.