Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs) Acknowledged

Turquoise Drive Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4944321

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs)

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

https://www.coronaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

I would like to know when the streets in my neighborhood will be slurry sealed and/or rehabilitated. The neighborhood in question is west of Lincoln Avenue and south of Corona High School.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • tomcat1129 (Registered User)

  • Ruben Castaneda (Registered User)

  • Suzane Cole (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.