Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

185 15th Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4785

Issue ID:

494596

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7669 times

Neighborhood:

Lakeside

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

457852

Tagged:

trash

Description

Another couch and more clothes. Please swoop on Monday.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • John M (Guest)

  • blocker4 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.