Acknowledged by: Perry, NY (Basic)

No traffic sign Acknowledged

9 Lake Ave Perry, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

4946400

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Three way intersection, no traffic sign.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • P Stratton (Registered User)

  • P Stratton (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Matt Jensen (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.