Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1674 Alcazar Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4946447

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

142 times

Reported:

on

Description

Large church bus in driveway for a long time.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.