Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

11600 62nd St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4185

Issue ID:

4946660

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

NORTH SIDE OF THE FOOT BRIDGE ON THE 2ND LEVEL ACCUMULATION OF TRASH AND DEBRIS


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Dar (Registered User)

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.