Other La Kaydiiyey

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4946662

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Arkay:

83 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, trash

Sharraxaadda

Someone put on facebook that there are dumpsters in the rear of the Food Pantry. Now they are so full of trash and/or recycling material by Saturday that the Food Pantry cannot dispose of their cardboard into the recycle bin , and trash cannot be disposed of into the trash bin. Plus there is a household item behind one of the dumpsters. What a problem!!! Can we put signs up: For residents of Randolph only!???


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.