Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Archived

972 Florida Avenue Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4575

Issue ID:

4947791

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00532883

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Saw rats crawling down my fence that is adjacent to the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.