Codes Compliance Archived

826 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26990

Issue ID:

4947943

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4747203

Description

Vegetation in the front of the house is overgrown and infringing on the sidewalk. Owner needs to address this situation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.