Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

109 Elizabeth Ann Drive New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 363780

Issue ID:

4948706

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that curbing is damaged. Please inspect.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.