Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

698 Chapel St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1220

Issue ID:

4950534

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

traffic signal has one of the lights out on the right side signal when driving east bound on Chapel Street. included in picture


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.