Other issue Archived

Kingsley And N. Main Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

4950748

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

347159

Description

Support wire on electric pole frayed and damaged.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.