Overgrown Grass Archived

100 Broadway Avenue Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4950912

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass is a foot tall. Please have it cut

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. 100 Broadway Ave Glen Burnie

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.