Overgrown Grass La xidhay

109 Olen Drive Glen Burnie, Maryland Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4950919

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Arkay:

86 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ferndale

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.aacounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

overgrowth

Sharraxaadda

Grass needs to be cut.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
J. Yes
S. Problem location
J. 109 Olen Drive

4 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.