Tree Concern Acknowledged

5418 Kerger Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4951335

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

127 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, hydrant

Description

Tree left of driveway near fire hydrant is dead. Please inspect/remove

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.