Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Belcher Rd @ Bryan Dairy Rd Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

4951516

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

south bound lanes between bryan dairy rd and 90th ave report of large amount of debris in road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.