Rodents (Mice/Rats) Open

331 Thomas Road Severna Park, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4951852

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Garbage in recycle cans sitting for two weeks
Plastic bags of garbage ripped open by animals, Old washing machine sitting in yard

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.